Record Details, U15 - 2009 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3062224211715410130571521211260

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers3111811211069100122
Cambridge Hawks321067211046110021
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3021411100122202029
Huron-Perth Lakers303039101023202016
Kitchener Jr Rangers321076211066110010
Lambton Jr Sting3030514101025202039
London Jr Knights3120311110032202009
Sun County Panthers3030312202036101006
Waterloo Wolves30302171010152020112
Windsor Jr Spitfires30301192020113101006

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Memorial Arena144912853144912853000000
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)50504241010244040220
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)202039000000202039
Activa (PJD)110010000000110010
Central Park (North)101006000000101006
Essex (Shaheen)101006000000101006
Gretzky Center (#1)100122000000100122
Hespeler (2)110021000000110021
Nichols (C)101005000000101005
RIM Park (Lions)101015000000101015
Rotary Complex (Rink B)101014000000101014
Zurich101002000000101002