Schedule & Results (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 17 20191:00 PMMajor PeeweeLittle Caesars Blenheim Arena
1Aug 23 20196:10 PMMinor BantamSun County WFCU- AM 800
2Aug 24 20195:10 PMMinor BantamWindsor WFCU- AM 800
3Aug 25 201911:40 AMMinor BantamVictory Honda WFCU- AM 800
4Aug 25 20193:40 PMMinor BantamBelle Tire WFCU- AM 800
Aug 23 20195:30 PMMajor PeeweeCompuware Atlas Tube Arena
Aug 24 201911:00 AMMajor PeeweeLittle Caesars Atlas Tube Arena
Aug 24 20193:30 PMMajor PeeweeCompuware Atlas Tube Arena
Aug 25 20193:30 PMMajor PeeweeVictory Honda Atlas Tube Arena
Aug 24 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Blenheim Arena
Aug 26 20195:00 PMMajor AtomWindsor Lasalle Vollmer Rink A
Aug 27 20196:00 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Blenheim Arena
Aug 28 20196:00 PMMajor AtomWindsor Blenheim Arena
Aug 29 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Central Park Arena
PMP23Sep 07 201912:00 PMMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA137Sep 07 201912:00 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB111Sep 07 20191:30 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PP122Sep 07 20193:15 PMMajor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP38Sep 07 20194:30 PMMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP6Sep 08 201911:00 AMMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA106Sep 08 20191:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsBlenheim Arena
PP137Sep 08 20191:30 PMMajor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB110Sep 08 20193:30 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsMemorial Arena
PP188Sep 10 20196:30 PMMajor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB100Sep 13 20196:00 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersEssex (Libro)
PMM190Sep 13 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB70Sep 14 201912:30 PMMajor BantamKitchener Jr RangersEssex (Shaheen)
PP70Sep 14 20191:00 PMMajor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMA110Sep 14 20191:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsMemorial Arena
PMB38Sep 14 20192:00 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PB105Sep 14 20195:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksEssex (Shaheen)
PP84Sep 14 20196:00 PMMajor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMP104Sep 14 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeSun County PanthersTilbury & District Community Centre Arena
PA84Sep 15 201911:30 AMMajor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PB6Sep 15 20191:00 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersEssex (Libro)
PMB6Sep 15 20191:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP138Sep 15 20193:00 PMMinor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMM35Sep 15 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PA70Sep 15 20193:30 PMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PP54Sep 15 20193:30 PMMajor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersDufferin
Sep 19 20195:15 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWestern Fair Complex (Hanstone) (London)
Sep 20 201910:30 AMMinor AtomLong Island GullsWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
Sep 20 20193:45 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (Collins)
Sep 21 20191:45 PMMinor AtomMississauga RepsWestern Fair Complex (Hanstone)
PMM36Sep 20 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM12Sep 21 20198:00 AMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB99Sep 21 201910:15 AMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP107Sep 21 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMM45Sep 21 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PB38Sep 21 20194:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMB54Sep 21 20196:00 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMM68Sep 22 201910:00 AMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB98Sep 22 201910:15 AMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA104Sep 22 20191:30 PMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresBlenheim Arena
PB23Sep 22 20192:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB23Sep 22 20192:45 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP104Sep 22 20193:30 PMMajor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PA170Sep 24 20196:00 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP170Sep 27 20197:00 PMMajor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA98Sep 28 20191:00 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesRidgetown Arena
PA23Sep 28 20192:00 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PB123Sep 28 20193:15 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM101Sep 28 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMB105Sep 28 20193:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksMemorial Arena
PA38Sep 28 20196:15 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesMountain
PMP84Sep 29 201912:00 PMMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA103Sep 29 201912:30 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersRidgetown Arena
PA6Sep 29 20192:00 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB138Sep 29 20193:00 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP101Sep 29 20193:30 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesMemorial Arena
PB138Sep 29 20194:30 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP70Sep 29 20195:00 PMMinor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM85Sep 29 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP171Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA107Oct 05 201911:00 AMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PA108Oct 05 201912:15 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMP97Oct 05 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PP107Oct 05 20192:45 PMMajor PeeweeLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PMB106Oct 05 20194:15 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PB108Oct 05 20195:45 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PMM47Oct 05 20197:15 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PP102Oct 06 201912:30 PMMajor PeeweeCambridge HawksRidgetown Arena
PMB100Oct 06 20191:30 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersBlenheim Arena
PA113Oct 06 20192:45 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM38Oct 06 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksMemorial Arena
PB104Oct 09 20197:30 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PA174Oct 11 20197:00 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PA97Oct 12 20191:00 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersRidgetown Arena
PMB104Oct 12 20191:30 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PMP109Oct 12 20193:15 PMMinor PeeweeSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PP106Oct 13 20191:30 PMMajor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsBlenheim Arena
PB99Oct 13 20193:30 PMMajor BantamKitchener Jr RangersMemorial Arena
PMM106Oct 18 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMA23Oct 19 201911:30 AMMinor AtomCambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMA38Oct 19 20194:15 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMM165Oct 19 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA6Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB123Oct 26 20199:15 AMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA54Oct 26 201911:15 AMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PMP98Oct 26 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesMemorial Arena
PP6Oct 26 20192:30 PMMajor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PB102Oct 26 20193:00 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersMemorial Arena
PP38Oct 26 20196:30 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PA142Oct 27 201912:00 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP105Oct 27 201912:30 PMMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksRidgetown Arena
PP23Oct 27 20191:00 PMMajor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB102Oct 27 20191:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersBlenheim Arena
PB107Oct 27 20193:30 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMM42Oct 30 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsMemorial Arena
PP111Nov 02 20191:00 PMMajor PeeweeLambton Jr StingRidgetown Arena
PMB97Nov 02 20191:30 PMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMA54Nov 02 20192:30 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PB98Nov 02 20193:00 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesMemorial Arena
PA188Nov 02 20196:00 PMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA70Nov 03 201911:00 AMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMP54Nov 03 201912:00 PMMinor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PP97Nov 03 201912:30 PMMajor PeeweeSun County PanthersRidgetown Arena
PA112Nov 03 20191:30 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsBlenheim Arena
PMA84Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PB110Nov 03 20193:30 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsMemorial Arena
PMB107Nov 04 20198:30 PMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsTilbury & District Community Centre Arena
PMA112Nov 09 20191:30 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMM75Nov 09 20192:45 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA100Nov 09 20193:00 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersMemorial Arena
PMP175Nov 09 20193:30 PMMinor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA102Nov 10 201912:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksRidgetown Arena
PA103Nov 10 20191:30 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersBlenheim Arena
PMM48Nov 10 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksMemorial Arena
PMM41Nov 13 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PB185Nov 15 20197:00 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB101Nov 16 20191:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesMemorial Arena
PMM46Nov 16 20193:05 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesMemorial Arena
PP154Nov 16 20194:00 PMMajor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP103Nov 17 201912:30 PMMajor PeeweeBrantford 99ersRidgetown Arena
PMB101Nov 17 20191:30 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesBlenheim Arena
PMM37Nov 17 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PB109Nov 20 20197:30 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PMM20Nov 22 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksSouthwood (Green)
PMM44Nov 23 20198:00 AMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersSouthwood (Green)
PMA137Nov 23 201912:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP101Nov 23 20191:00 PMMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesRidgetown Arena
PA106Nov 23 20191:00 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsBlenheim Arena
PP108Nov 23 20191:30 PMMajor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PB97Nov 23 20193:00 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMB143Nov 23 20194:30 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMM49Nov 23 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersSouthwood (Green)
PMB70Nov 24 201911:00 AMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PA102Nov 24 20191:30 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksBlenheim Arena
PB111Nov 24 20193:30 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PMA101Nov 24 20195:00 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesMemorial Arena
PMB84Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMM142Nov 25 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMA191Nov 28 20197:30 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP100Nov 30 20191:00 PMMinor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersRidgetown Arena
PA111Nov 30 20191:30 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PMM34Nov 30 20193:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersMemorial Arena
PMA170Nov 30 20195:15 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PB84Nov 30 20195:15 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP102Dec 01 201912:30 PMMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersRidgetown Arena
PP142Dec 01 20191:00 PMMajor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA101Dec 01 20191:30 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesBlenheim Arena
PB54Dec 01 20192:15 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM91Dec 01 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersMemorial Arena
PMA109Dec 01 20195:15 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PMM136Dec 02 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMB171Dec 06 20197:00 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMM154Dec 06 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA111Dec 07 20191:30 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PMM182Dec 07 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB109Dec 08 20191:30 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersBlenheim Arena
PMA113Dec 08 20192:45 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP159Dec 08 20194:45 PMMajor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMB103Dec 11 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PB171Dec 12 20197:30 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP174Dec 13 20198:15 PMMajor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA142Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB155Dec 14 20195:15 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PA98Dec 14 20196:00 PMMajor AtomWaterloo WolvesBlenheim Arena
PMP143Dec 14 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeLambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PB143Dec 14 20198:30 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA99Dec 15 201911:00 AMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersRidgetown Arena
PMA99Dec 15 20191:30 PMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersBlenheim Arena
PMP160Dec 15 20194:45 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PB106Dec 16 20198:30 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingTilbury & District Community Centre Arena
PMP185Dec 20 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB160Dec 20 20198:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP99Dec 21 20191:00 PMMajor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersRidgetown Arena
PA154Dec 21 20191:00 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PB103Dec 21 20191:30 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PMA154Dec 21 20192:15 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PMP127Dec 21 20192:15 PMMinor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM39Dec 21 20193:10 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PP98Dec 22 201912:30 PMMajor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRidgetown Arena
PMA100Dec 22 20191:30 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersBlenheim Arena
PA105Dec 22 20195:00 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PMP189Dec 27 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB175Jan 02 20207:30 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMB175Jan 03 20207:00 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMA188Jan 03 20207:00 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP100Jan 04 20201:30 PMMajor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersMemorial Arena
PB127Jan 04 20201:45 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA109Jan 04 20203:00 PMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresMemorial Arena
PMA122Jan 05 202012:15 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA107Jan 05 20201:30 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingBlenheim Arena
PMM123Jan 05 20202:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP113Jan 05 20203:15 PMMajor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM54Jan 05 20204:45 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB155Jan 05 20206:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA159Jan 08 20206:45 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PB189Jan 08 20207:30 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM43Jan 08 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingMemorial Arena
PP191Jan 10 20207:00 PMMajor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA159Jan 11 20201:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA110Jan 11 20201:00 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsRidgetown Arena
PP105Jan 11 20201:30 PMMajor PeeweeSun County PanthersMemorial Arena
PMP123Jan 11 20201:45 PMMinor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM40Jan 11 20203:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesMemorial Arena
PMB127Jan 11 20203:15 PMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP99Jan 12 202012:30 PMMinor PeeweeKitchener Jr RangersRidgetown Arena
PMB112Jan 12 20201:30 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsBlenheim Arena
PA122Jan 12 20201:45 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB112Jan 12 20203:30 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsMemorial Arena
PMM57Jan 12 20204:45 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP109Jan 14 20207:00 PMMajor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresRidgetown Arena
PA191Jan 15 20206:00 PMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP106Jan 18 20201:00 PMMinor PeeweeLambton Jr StingRidgetown Arena
PMA174Jan 18 20202:30 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP110Jan 19 202012:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsRidgetown Arena
PMA104Jan 19 20201:30 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresBlenheim Arena
PMB185Jan 24 20207:00 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP112Jan 25 20201:00 PMMajor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRidgetown Arena
PMB160Jan 25 20204:00 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMA97Jan 26 202012:30 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersRidgetown Arena
PP110Jan 26 20201:30 PMMajor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsBlenheim Arena
PMP103Jan 27 20206:00 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresRidgetown Arena
PMA108Feb 01 20201:30 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMemorial Arena
PMP155Feb 01 20203:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP108Feb 02 202012:30 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresRidgetown Arena
PMB108Feb 02 20201:30 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresBlenheim Arena
PMB189Feb 07 20207:00 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA105Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersRidgetown Arena
PMP112Feb 08 20201:30 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsMemorial Arena
PMP111Feb 09 202012:30 PMMinor PeeweeLambton Jr StingRidgetown Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 9:48 PM