Record Details, U11, 2021-2022 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9432293995403035189725974
Playoff513112325041722101721954
Overall145634171145813757281014478128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101015000000101015
Cambridge Hawks110043000000110043
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202021630304205050636
Hamilton Huskies100155000000100155
Huron-Perth Lakers000000110051110051
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110062110062
Lambton Jr Sting20027721106541121312
London Jr Knights20200171010253030222
Sun County Panthers21105730302165140723
Waterloo Wolves000000110042110042
Windsor Jr Spitfires3300171121018654012517
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena114522956000000114522956
Central Park (North)000000210186210186
Essex (Shaheen)00000030302163030216
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000030304203030420
Memorial Arena110065000000110065
Nichols (C)000000101025101025
Ridgetown Arena20116100000002011610
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110042110042
Rotary Complex (Rink A)000000110051110051
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000211065211065
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110062110062
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 3:34 AM