Record Details, Major Bantam '02, 2016-2017 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Regular Season1610514129164111345132141627580
Playoff944123281284039382112816266
Overall2615926758281215173895427243140147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers321058413081973401327
Cambridge Hawks101016101013202029
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs31207104310141574302125
Hamilton Huskies101001101012202013
Huron-Perth Lakers100111101003201114
Kitchener Jr Rangers110031101002211033
Lambton Jr Sting4310159431016986203118
London Jr Knights4220875131142093512227
Michigan Winterhawks110031000000110031
Sun County Panthers211046211053422099
Waterloo Wolves110050101024211074
Windsor Jr Spitfires4301158431012986112717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)000000101026101026
ATC (The Rock)201127101002302129
Blenheim Arena220050000000220050
Central Park (North)00000043101294310129
Chedoke (Red)000000101012101012
Essex (Libro)000000211053211053
Galt Arena000000101013101013
Gretzky Center (#3)00000031206133120613
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000004310141543101415
Memorial Arena19117151430000001911715143
Milverton Arena000000101003101003
Nichols (A)000000202049202049
Ridgetown Arena211067000000211067
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101024101024
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000032101283210128
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000110041110041
Thames Campus110031000000110031
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000201168201168
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Junctura Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 5:44 AM