Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2013-2014 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament52211919104512437156724356
Regular Season1675451491641114260321116593109
Playoff96303022843120181710615040
Overall3015105100903412193861156427298186205
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000110042110042
Brantford 99ers110054101034211088
Cambridge Hawks100144101014201158
CT Oil Kings000000110021110021
Don Mills Flyers110051000000110051
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101036101036
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21016420116741121211
Grey Bruce Highlanders100133000000100133
Hamilton Huskies101023110031211054
Huron-Perth Lakers3210444211111174211515
Kitchener Jr Rangers100144101023201167
Lambton Jr Sting44002611330014477004015
London Jr Knights202031220201104040422
London Jr Knights 000000101039101039
New England Jr Falcons000000100111100111
New Jersey Devils000000101006101006
Niagara North Stars000000110040110040
Nickel City Sons110054000000110054
Orchard Lake United(White)000000101026101026
Ottawa Sting000000101024101024
Quinte Red Devils000000110032110032
Sun County Panthers201146202061340311019
Syracuse Nationals101046000000101046
Waterloo Wolves2110571010243120711
Windsor Jr Spitfires7430201762401317136703334
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Western Fair Grounds (LC)000000110040110040
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101023101023
Bothwell Arena32011650000003201165
Central Park (North)0000005230121452301214
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000101013101013
Chedoke (Blue)000000110031110031
Earl Nichols Arena C pad100133000000100133
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000101037101037
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101036101036
Galt Arena Gardens000000101014101014
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101034101034
Lambton-Kent101056000000101056
LSE000000101026101026
Medway Arena000000101007101007
Memorial Arena19106355550000001910635555
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)000000201167201167
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (The Quad) Harry Howell (Hamilton) Blue110054000000110054
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (The Quad) Harry Howell (Hamilton) Yellow000000101036101036
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (The Quad) Harry Howell (Hamilton)Green000000101024101024
Mountain Arena101046000000101046
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000110041110041
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000101024101024
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000210154210154
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)00000022001032200103
St. Marys (Blue)000000110031110031
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000101036101036
Stronach Arena Pad A000000110032110032
TCW110051211027321078
Thames Campus101023000000101023
VSC000000210153210153
W.F.S.C.000000101039101039
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000101013101013
Western Fair Complex (London City) 101025000000101025
Wheatley Arena110032000000110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 9:26 AM