Record Details (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41211014311110872322022
Tournament6321201572411820135623835
Regular Season1548346531888256583312165102111
Overall2581257682281113484865319259160168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom40311019404081680711835
Major Bantam311112115320171784312928
Major Peewee30303111100534130814
Minor Atom22001341100833300217
Minor Bantam4220774013121482331921
Minor Midget421113115221131294322623
Minor Peewee5122181984402121135623940
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire 101027110030211057
Brantford 99ers101056302181540311321
Cambridge Hawks00000020206102020610
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs31206100000003120610
Hamilton Huskies1001442200733201117
Huron-Perth Lakers30215921107751311216
Kitchener Jr Rangers211045110020321065
Lambton 110042100144210186
Markham Waxers211056000000211056
Southern Tier Admirals211054000000211054
Waterloo Wolves1100422200603300102
Windsor 100133101034201167
Windsor Jr Spitfires412118175221181993423636
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rochester Ice Center West Rink110061101035211096
Blenheim Arena8251242900000082512429
Central Park (North)0000005221181952211819
Central Park (South)201168110030311198
Chedoke (Green)000000210174210174
Chedoke (Red)211023211056422079
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)1100422200833300125
Memorial Arena5122151900000051221519
Scotiabank Pond Arena2200732011354211108
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)20116920204640311015
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Junctura Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 12:20 PM