Record Details (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Tournament7430232021106495402924
Regular Season1549234722451726511039926499182
Overall2381325895266182711144914314129209
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Atom110062303061541301217
Major Bantam752028184301187118214625
Major Peewee403141281612334121922746
Minor Atom20203190000002020319
Minor Bantam41216164220131483411930
Minor Midget31201018303071561501733
Minor Peewee202011040404296060539
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers10101530215154031620
Cambridge Hawks110052321013843101810
Compuware 101023110041211064
Don Mills Flyers110072000000110072
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010071010362020313
Hamilton Huskies0000004220111542201115
Huron-Perth Lakers10102430305144040718
Kitchener Jr Rangers1001223120121741211419
Lambton Jr Sting110020303082041301020
Little Caesars 202018000000202018
London Jr Knights30303260000003030326
London Jr Knights 101004000000101004
Nickel City Sons110031000000110031
North Central Predators110072000000110072
Sun County Panthers211087000000211087
Upper Canada Cyclones110043000000110043
Victory Honda 000000101023101023
Waterloo Wolves20204162020484040824
Windsor Jr Spitfires21017320114741121110
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Arena2020282110644130812
Blenheim Arena3120101300000031201013
Central Park (North)000000201147201147
Chedoke (Green)000000220081220081
Essex (Libro)101024100133201157
Essex (Shaheen)1100521100722200124
Galt Arena000000211088211088
Gretzky Center (#1)00000020202122020212
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)20114921108641211215
Memorial Arena6231103000000062311030
RIM Park (Pillers)20203142020494040723
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000030308203030820
Westwood Arena5410211200000054102112
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 9:01 PM