Record Details (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4220152021104463301924
Tournament4112874130103182421838
Regular Season2031434810021512452108418267100208
Overall28617571127277164661435513339137270
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1020204164130114061501556
U11201161020203194031929
U12413010285131142392612451
U136330192194412229157714150
U1431111194112101172232120
U1571421324202061691621940
U1640318191010055041824
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers2020384121112861411436
Cambridge Hawks40317184130102081611738
Elgin 20205131010233030716
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202021110102113030422
Halton Hurricanes000000101017101017
Hamilton Huskies42021612420213684042918
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs100111000000100111
Kitchener Jr Rangers101023000000101023
Lambton 000000110053110053
Lambton Jr Sting100111000000100111
London Jr Knights30305181010144040622
London Jr Knights 110065000000110065
Mississauga Reps000000110042110042
North Central Predators110042000000110042
Ottawa Valley Titans00000010100131010013
Quinte Red Devils000000101059101059
Sun County Panthers303062120203205050941
Windsor 110042110021220063
Windsor Jr Spitfires2110912403171661411628
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena8260194400000082601944
Central Park (North)00000040317164031716
Chedoke (Red)00000042021364202136
Essex (Shaheen)00000020203202020320
Gretzky Center (#1)00000031118103111810
Memorial Arena113623245000000113623245
Preston Aud0000004130102041301020
Ridgetown Arena5041123100000050411231
Western Fair Complex (Tony's) (London)200222000000200222
View AllOur Sponsors
Riverview Bingo
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 9:15 PM