Record Details, Major Bantam '05, 2019-2020 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5410211200000054102112
Regular Season168715142168355341321610610483
Playoff623116185320116115512724
Overall2714112887221115564474825167152119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110041100133210174
Cambridge Hawks1100521100722200124
Don Mills Flyers110072000000110072
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4310141342209985302322
Hamilton Huskies101024110010211034
Huron-Perth Lakers101024110053211077
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100411100722200113
Lambton Jr Sting42111413430110485122417
London Jr Knights422015731027473222211
London Jr Knights 101004000000101004
Nickel City Sons110031000000110031
North Central Predators110072000000110072
Sun County Panthers20204921019741211316
Upper Canada Cyclones110043000000110043
Waterloo Wolves100133101023201156
Windsor Jr Spitfires20200320204104040413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena101012000000101012
Central Park (North)00000020204102020410
Chedoke (Green)000000110010110010
Essex (Libro)1010243102121041121414
Essex (Shaheen)1100521100722200124
Galt Arena000000110072110072
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000422099422099
Memorial Arena167814744000000167814744
Nichols (A)000000200244200244
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101023101023
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110053110053
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000210142210142
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000220062220062
Tilbury & District Community Centre Arena32011280000003201128
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000110030110030
Westwood Arena5410211200000054102112
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 1:38 PM