Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season191180291202002003215839138061278
Overall191180291202002003215839138061278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1010261010072020213
Cambridge Hawks1100531010272110710
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs303041930304236060842
Hamilton Huskies1010251010362020511
Huron-Perth Lakers101014101005202019
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010241010172020311
Lambton Jr Sting202011120202134040324
London Jr Knights3030326303083060601156
Sun County Panthers202048303081950501227
Waterloo Wolves1010061010172020113
Windsor Jr Spitfires303052830303346060862
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101017101017
Blenheim Arena40407270000004040727
Central Park (North)00000030303343030334
Essex (Libro)00000020205112020511
Essex (Shaheen)000000101038101038
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101007101007
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000030304233030423
Memorial Arena70708520000007070852
Nichols (A)00000010104131010413
Nichols (C)00000020204172020417
Parkdale000000101036101036
Preston Aud000000101027101027
Ridgetown Arena8170144100000081701441
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000020202132020213
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101017101017
Zurich000000101005101005
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 8:31 AM