Record Details, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8161174584132822165744567
Regular Season165924957179624953331415498110
Playoff20204930305155050924
Overall26617370111281310582905419278152201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering Raiders101036110061211097
Barrie Colts101025000000101025
Brampton 45's000000110032110032
Brantford 99ers3030615312061361501228
Buffalo Regals000000110061110061
Cambridge Hawks211077100100311177
Compuware 100111000000100111
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202026110043312069
Hamilton Huskies1100532200743300127
Huron-Perth Lakers211076302191151311617
Kitchener Jr Rangers10103620202133030519
Lambton Jr Sting110050220042330092
London Jr Knights10015521108831111313
Markham Waxers000000100133100133
Mississauga Reps101024000000101024
North Bay Trappers110061000000110061
Ottawa Ambassadors000000101028101028
Peterborough Petes101019000000101019
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110032110032
Sun County Panthers1001442200933201137
Toronto Marlboros10101100000001010110
Toronto Red Wings101019000000101019
Toronto Titans000000100122100122
Vaughn Kings000000100133100133
Waterloo Wolves211054101024312078
Windsor Jr Spitfires20204101010373030717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)2020371100433120710
Activa (PJD)00000030216173021617
Albert McCormick West 000000100133100133
Allman000000101023101023
Budweiser Gardens (London) 000000100133100133
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 2100111000000100111
Central Park (North)000000101037101037
Chedoke (Green)000000110031110031
Essex (Shaheen)000000220093220093
Gretzky Center (#1)00000020202112020211
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110043110043
Memorial Arena155824753000000155824753
Nichols Arena000000110032110032
RIM Park (Pillers Rink)101036000000101036
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101024101024
Rink Atom101019000000101019
Rink Leon110061211051032101111
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101034101034
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220042220042
Scotiabank Pond Arena (Toronto) #400000022001222200122
Southwood (Green)101036210142311178
Waterloo Memorial Rec Centre101024100122201146
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000211088211088
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers) (London)101019000000101019
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)101025000000101025
Westwood Arena (Mississauga) #210101100000001010110