Record Details, Minor Peewee '07, 2018-2019 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110063000000110063
Tournament934224251026216411951044066
Regular Season1601333062160142167332027546135
Playoff431013114130111584402426
Overall30718573101303234431296010419116230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Waterloo Wolves000000101004101004
Belle Tire 110063000000110063
Brantford 99ers101034101014202048
Burlington Eagles101013000000101013
Cambridge Hawks101012101023202035
Central Ontario Wolves000000101015101015
Compuware 220094000000220094
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs302141330300136051426
Hamilton Huskies101034100122201156
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000101018101018
Huron Perth Lakers00000020203122020312
Huron-Perth Lakers100122101014201136
Kitchener Jr Rangers101004101001202005
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101024000000101024
Lambton Jr Sting3120711303061361501324
London Jr Knights202041120201134040524
New Jersey Rockets100122000000100122
Nickel City Sons101025000000101025
North Bay Trappers000000110032110032
North York Rangers000000100122100122
Northeast Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers000000100122100122
Ottawa Sting000000101015101015
Sudbury Wolves000000110031110031
Sun County Panthers20114520201164031521
Victory Honda 100111000000100111
Waterloo Wolves1010271010182020315
West Seneca Wings110061000000110061
Whitby Wildcats101015000000101015
Windsor Jr Spitfires422013104121121183412521
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000101004101004
Atlas Tube Arena210152000000210152
Birmingham Ice Arena110053000000110053
Blenheim Arena6141152100000061411521
Central Park (North)0000004121121141211211
Chedoke (Red)000000100122100122
Dom Cardillo Arena000000101019101019
Essex (Shaheen)00000020201162020116
Galt Arena000000101023101023
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101014101014
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202008202008
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101005101005
McLaren Arena101013000000101013
Memorial Arena6141142300000061411423
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (The Quad) Harry Howell10102541217175131922
Nichols (A)00000020201132020113
Ridgetown Arena9261203200000092612032
RIM Park (Lions)000000101018101018
Rotary Complex (Stratford) Molson101024101023202047
Rotary Complex (Stratford) RBC110061110031220092
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000030306133030613
Sportsworld101015000000101015
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101001101001
St. Marys (Blue)000000101014101014
Troy Sports Center100122201137301259
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Junctura Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 12:53 PM