Record Details, Minor Atom '09, 2018-2019 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43102515220016565104120
Regular Season1621223982162113408132423579163
Playoff41301015403191981611934
Overall24616274112224144651054610306139217
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110052110052
Brantford 99ers1010171001442011511
Cambridge Hawks1100621100432200105
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21106621107742201313
Hamilton Huskies3111912303071661411628
Huron-Perth Lakers10101121010062020118
Kitchener Jr Rangers100122101037201159
Kitchener Jr. Rangers211089000000211089
Lambton Jr Sting404011214022141880622539
London Jr Knights2020492011384031717
Pens Elite Black00000011001131100113
Rochester Monarchs22001760000002200176
Sun County Panthers202021320205154040728
Waterloo Wolves1010141010172020211
Windsor Jr Spitfires2020692020194040718
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex3210181200000032101812
Blenheim Arena30304170000003030417
Bothwell Arena10101120000001010112
Central Park (North)000000202019202019
Essex (Shaheen)00000020205152020515
Galt Arena000000110043110043
Grand River000000101037101037
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100144100144
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000211077211077
Memorial Arena20204100000002020410
Nichols (A)000000201138201138
Parkdale00000030307163030716
Paul Lewis Arena00000022001652200165
Ridgetown Arena143924058000000143924058
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101017101017
Rochester Ice Center110073000000110073
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101006101006
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)0000004022141840221418
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 2:23 AM