Record Details, Minor Atom, 2016-2017 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season164844069163112356932719675138
Playoff43101174220131385302420
Overall2079451762051324882401222699158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110043110030220073
Cambridge Hawks110021100133210154
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20204172020394040726
Hamilton Huskies101026101001202027
Huron-Perth Lakers1010171010352020412
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010251010282020413
Lambton Jr Sting302151130301146051625
London Jr Knights202051120204144040925
Sun County Panthers43011054310161086112615
Waterloo Wolves1001441010372011711
Windsor Jr Spitfires32011263111101163122217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101037101037
Blenheim Arena6231132000000062311320
Bothwell Arena101028000000101028
Central Park (North)0000003111101131111011
Chedoke (Red)000000101001101001
Essex (Shaheen)0000004310161043101610
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202039202039
Memorial Arena114522843000000114522843
Milverton Arena000000101035101035
Preston Aud000000100133100133
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000101014101014
Ridgetown Arena100144000000100144
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000020200102020010
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101028101028
Talbot000000110030110030
Tilbury & District Community Centre Arena110041000000110041
Western Fair (HanStone)00000020204142020414
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Junctura Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 10:35 AM