Record Details, Major Bantam, 2015-2016 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110051312037422088
Regular Season1531203257153102225330622254110
Playoff413091562311917103612832
Overall20515046732461534477441130390150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers3120812303071461501526
Cambridge Hawks40404153021387061723
Chicago Young Americans000000101015101015
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110020202026312046
Hamilton Huskies2020810430116663212416
Huron-Perth Lakers101013201124302137
Kitchener Jr Rangers110032220062330094
L.A. Junior Kings000000110010110010
London Jr Knights20203810100113030319
Philadelphia Junior Flyers110051000000110051
Sun County Panthers2020281010343030512
Victory Honda000000101012101012
Waterloo Wolves10101820200123030120
Windsor Jr Spitfires2110961010233120119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110031110031
Central Park (North)000000101023101023
Chedoke (Blue)202017531113773311414
Chedoke (Green)000000110073110073
Essex (Shaheen)000000101034101034
Galt Arena000000101003101003
Goderich MRC000000100111100111
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101015101015
Gretzky Center (#2)000000202069202069
Kennedy (Main)000000101015101015
Kennedy (Teifer)110051101012211063
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202026202026
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre202049000000202049
Memorial Arena8170193100000081701931
Preston Aud000000201135201135
Ridgetown Arena6240142300000062401423
RIM Park (Pillers)00000020200122020012
Taylor (Belle Tire)000000110010110010
Western Fair (Wastell)00000010100111010011
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre Arena110032000000110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 2:54 AM