Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2012-2013 (Chatham-Kent Cyclones AAA Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000135804460135804460
Regular Season1611412970160151348132129263151
Playoff2020311404091960601230
Overall181161328133527187160516432119241
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110042110042
Boston Jr. Terriers000000101014101014
Brantford 000000101026101026
Brantford 99ers110051101023211074
Cambridge Hawks100144101025201169
Cleveland Barons000000110052110052
Cleveland Alliance 000000101012101012
Detroit Little Caesars00000010102101010210
Eastern Ontario Wild000000110054110054
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202041220203164040728
Hamilton 000000110042110042
Hamilton Huskies101004101002202006
Huron-Perth Lakers1010151010172020212
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010261010362020512
Lambton Jr Sting30303124040102270701334
London Jr Knights2020262011474031613
Mississauga Reps000000101035101035
Rochester Alliance000000101057101057
Southern Tier Admirals000000101034101034
Sun County Panthers202048202071340401121
Team Illinois 000000101026101026
Vaughn Kings000000110076110076
Waterloo Wolves10103111010232020514
Windsor Jr Spitfires3030412404091670701328
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (West)000000101023101023
Appleby Arena0000003120131531201315
Bothwell Arena8170132900000081701329
Central Park (A)000000101034101034
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)00000030306123030612
Chedoke (Blue)000000101002101002
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000101025101025
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000101058101058
Galt Arena Gardens000000101025101025
Grand River Arena000000101036101036
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)00000020203162020316
Mainway Arena000000110042110042
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101017101017
Memorial Arena7061153700000070611537
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (The Quad) Harry Howell0000003210141332101413
Mountain Arena000000101026101026
Nichols (A)000000100133100133
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101014101014
Ridgetown Arena30304150000003030415
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)0000004040102240401022
Suburban Ice0000005140112451401124
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamkentcyclones.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 10:33 AM